RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MUV-LTT SUPERFAST SPECIAL (02046) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MUV-LTT SUPERFAST SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 02046
Advertisement

02046 Muv-ltt Superfast Special is a -- (--) which is running between Manduadih (MUV) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Muv-ltt Superfast Special covers total journey of 1468 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Manduadih and at 08:20 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 02046 Muv-ltt Superfast Special has total 13 stopping station like MANIKPUR (MKP), JABALPUR (JBP), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02046 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MUV-LTT SUPERFAST SPECIAL
  • 25th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1468Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

MUV-LTT SUPERFAST SPECIAL - 02046 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 11:08
  • Departure 11:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 733 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 917 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1040 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1468 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MUV-LTT SUPERFAST SPECIAL depart from MANDUADIH Railway Station?

MUV-LTT SUPERFAST SPECIAL (02046) departs from MANDUADIH Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time MUV-LTT SUPERFAST SPECIAL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

MUV-LTT SUPERFAST SPECIAL reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of MUV-LTT SUPERFAST SPECIAL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 08:20.

Distance covered by MUV-LTT SUPERFAST SPECIAL?

MUV-LTT SUPERFAST SPECIAL covers 1468 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. MUV-LTT SUPERFAST SPECIAL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on