RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MDJN KCG SPL (07130) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MDJN KCG SPL
  • Number
  • 07130
Advertisement

07130 Mdjn Kcg Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Madar Jn (MDJN) and Kacheguda (KCG). Mdjn Kcg Spl covers total journey of 1708 kilometers. At 16:55 it departs from Madar Jn and at 03:00 it arrives at Kacheguda. 07130 Mdjn Kcg Spl has total 29 stopping station like UJJAIN JN (UJN), BURHANPUR (BAU), H SAHIB NANDED (NED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07130 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1708Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

MDJN KCG SPL - 07130 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MADAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 248 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEHORE
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAIRAGARH
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 654 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 664 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 756 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 939 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1008 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WASHIM
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1273 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINGOLI DECCAN
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASMAT
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1432 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1454 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1503 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1542 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAREDDI
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1594 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MEDCHAL
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1699 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1708 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MDJN KCG SPL depart from MADAR JN Railway Station?

MDJN KCG SPL (07130) departs from MADAR JN Railway Station at 16:55.

How much time MDJN KCG SPL take to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

MDJN KCG SPL reach on day 3 to KACHEGUDA Railway Station. The arrival time of MDJN KCG SPL at KACHEGUDA Railway Station is 03:00.

Distance covered by MDJN KCG SPL?

MDJN KCG SPL covers 1708 km to reach KACHEGUDA Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. MDJN KCG SPL passes through 29 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on