RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAU-LTT SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82120) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAU-LTT SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 82120
Advertisement

82120 Mau-ltt Suvidha Special is a -- (--) which is running between Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Mau-ltt Suvidha Special covers total journey of 1884 kilometers. At 19:25 it departs from Gorakhpur Jn and at 05:00 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 82120 Mau-ltt Suvidha Special has total 22 stopping station like MANIKPUR (MKP), VIDISHA (BHS), KHANDWA (KNW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82120 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAU-LTT SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • 10th November
  • 2 Hr 22 Min
  • 3rd November
  • 2 Hr 24 Min
  • 27th October
  • 43 Min
  • 20th October
  • 2 Hr 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1884Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

MAU-LTT SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 82120 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 388 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 557 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 766 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1003 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1057 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 14:52
  • Departure 14:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1131 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1224 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1712 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1763 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1846 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1866 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1884 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAU-LTT SUVIDHA SPECIAL depart from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

MAU-LTT SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82120) departs from GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at 19:25.

How much time MAU-LTT SUVIDHA SPECIAL take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

MAU-LTT SUVIDHA SPECIAL reach on day 4 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of MAU-LTT SUVIDHA SPECIAL at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 05:00.

Distance covered by MAU-LTT SUVIDHA SPECIAL?

MAU-LTT SUVIDHA SPECIAL covers 1884 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. MAU-LTT SUVIDHA SPECIAL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on