RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS (17314) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 17314
Advertisement

17314 Mas-ubl Bi-weekly Express is a -- (--) which is running between Chennai Central (MAS) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Mas-ubl Bi-weekly Express covers total journey of 710 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Chennai Central and at 05:15 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 17314 Mas-ubl Bi-weekly Express has total 10 stopping station like RENIGUNTA JN (RU), GUNTAKAL JN (GTL), HOSAPETE JN (HPT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17314 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS
  • 9th November
  • 3 Min
  • 6th November
  • 27 Min
  • 2nd November
  • 35 Min
  • 30th October
  • 7 Min
  • 26th October
  • 4 Min
  • 23rd October
  • 8 Min
  • 19th October
  • 1 Min
  • 16th October
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Wed, Sat)

MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS - 17314 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations CHENNAI CENTRAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 16:08
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 02:16
  • Departure 02:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 594 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 652 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS depart from CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station?

MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS (17314) departs from CHENNAI CENTRAL Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS reach on day 3 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 05:15.

Distance covered by MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS?

MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS covers 710 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. MAS-UBL BI-WEEKLY EXPRESS passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on