RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAO NZM AC SPL (04419) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAO NZM AC SPL
  • Number
  • 04419
Advertisement

04419 Mao Nzm Ac Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Madgaon (MAO) and H Nizamuddin (NZM). Mao Nzm Ac Spl covers total journey of 1927 kilometers. At 10:40 it departs from Madgaon and at 21:25 it arrives at H Nizamuddin. 04419 Mao Nzm Ac Spl has total 13 stopping station like RATNAGIRI (RN), PANVEL (PNVL), VADODARA JN (BRC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04419 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAO NZM AC SPL
  • 31st December
  • 15 Min
  • 24th December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1927Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 34 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

MAO NZM AC SPL - 04419 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 942 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1473 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H NIZAMUDDIN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1927 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAO NZM AC SPL depart from MADGAON Railway Station?

MAO NZM AC SPL (04419) departs from MADGAON Railway Station at 10:40.

How much time MAO NZM AC SPL take to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station?

MAO NZM AC SPL reach on day 2 to H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station. The arrival time of MAO NZM AC SPL at H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station is 21:25.

Distance covered by MAO NZM AC SPL?

MAO NZM AC SPL covers 1927 km to reach H NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. MAO NZM AC SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on