RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAO LTT SPL (01044) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAO LTT SPL
  • Number
  • 01044
Advertisement

01044 Mao Ltt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Sawantwadi Road (SWV) and Panvel (PNVL). Mao Ltt Spl covers total journey of 587 kilometers. At 10:24 it departs from Sawantwadi Road and at 20:16 it arrives at Panvel. 01044 Mao Ltt Spl has total 8 stopping station like KANKAVALI (KKW), CHIPLUN (CHI), ROHA (ROHA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01044 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 60 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 587Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 52 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

MAO LTT SPL - 01044 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 15:28
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 587 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAO LTT SPL depart from SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station?

MAO LTT SPL (01044) departs from SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station at 10:24.

How much time MAO LTT SPL take to reach PANVEL Railway Station?

MAO LTT SPL reach on day 2 to PANVEL Railway Station. The arrival time of MAO LTT SPL at PANVEL Railway Station is 20:16.

Distance covered by MAO LTT SPL?

MAO LTT SPL covers 587 km to reach PANVEL Railway Station at average speed of 60 km/hr. MAO LTT SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on