RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT ZARAP SPL (01039) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT ZARAP SPL
  • Number
  • 01039
Advertisement

01039 Ltt Zarap Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Zarap (ZARP). Ltt Zarap Spl covers total journey of 613 kilometers. At 01:10 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 14:45 it arrives at Zarap. 01039 Ltt Zarap Spl has total 17 stopping station like MANGAON (MNI), SANGMESHWAR (SGR), VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01039 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 613Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

LTT ZARAP SPL - 01039 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DIVA
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 01:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 613 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT ZARAP SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT ZARAP SPL (01039) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 01:10.

How much time LTT ZARAP SPL take to reach ZARAP Railway Station?

LTT ZARAP SPL reach on day 1 to ZARAP Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT ZARAP SPL at ZARAP Railway Station is 14:45.

Distance covered by LTT ZARAP SPL?

LTT ZARAP SPL covers 613 km to reach ZARAP Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. LTT ZARAP SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on