RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT ZARAP SPL (01039) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT ZARAP SPL
  • Number
  • 01039
Advertisement

01039 Ltt Zarap Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Zarap (ZARP). Ltt Zarap Spl covers total journey of 625 kilometers. At 01:10 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 14:45 it arrives at Zarap. 01039 Ltt Zarap Spl has total 21 stopping station like VEER (VEER), SANGMESHWAR (SGR), VAIBHAVWADI RD (VBW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01039 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 625Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

LTT ZARAP SPL - 01039 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 04:56
  • Departure 04:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 05:12
  • Departure 05:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:02
  • Departure 07:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 10:18
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDGAON ROAD
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT ZARAP SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT ZARAP SPL (01039) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 01:10.

How much time LTT ZARAP SPL take to reach ZARAP Railway Station?

LTT ZARAP SPL reach on day 2 to ZARAP Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT ZARAP SPL at ZARAP Railway Station is 14:45.

Distance covered by LTT ZARAP SPL?

LTT ZARAP SPL covers 625 km to reach ZARAP Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. LTT ZARAP SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on