RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT VLNK SPL (01031) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT VLNK SPL
  • Number
  • 01031
Advertisement

01031 Ltt Vlnk Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Vellankanni (VLNK). Ltt Vlnk Spl covers total journey of 1555 kilometers. At 13:20 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 23:15 it arrives at Vellankanni. 01031 Ltt Vlnk Spl has total 35 stopping station like WADI (WADI), MUDDANURU (MOO), CHENGALPATTU (CGL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01031 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1555Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

LTT VLNK SPL - 01031 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 439 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GULBARGA
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADI
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 588 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 627 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 724 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADONI
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 817 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOOTY
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 845 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TADIPATRI
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 893 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUDDANURU
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 946 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YERRAGUNTLA
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 963 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDAPAH
  • Arrival 07:08
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1002 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAZAMPETA
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1052 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODURU
  • Arrival 08:43
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1086 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAKKONAM
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANCHIPURAM
  • Arrival 13:23
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHENGALPATTU
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MELMARUVATTUR
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1293 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VILLUPURAM JN
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPADRIPULYUR
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1403 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CUDDALORE PORT
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIDAMBARAM
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 1446 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRKAZHI
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAYILADUTURAI J
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIRUVARUR JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1521 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGAPPATTINAM
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1545 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VELLANKANNI
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1555 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT VLNK SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT VLNK SPL (01031) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 13:20.

How much time LTT VLNK SPL take to reach VELLANKANNI Railway Station?

LTT VLNK SPL reach on day 2 to VELLANKANNI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT VLNK SPL at VELLANKANNI Railway Station is 23:15.

Distance covered by LTT VLNK SPL?

LTT VLNK SPL covers 1555 km to reach VELLANKANNI Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. LTT VLNK SPL passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on