RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT-THVM SPECIAL (81051) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT-THVM SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 81051
Advertisement

81051 Ltt-thvm Special is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Thivim (THVM). Ltt-thvm Special covers total journey of 685 kilometers. At 20:45 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 10:30 it arrives at Thivim. 81051 Ltt-thvm Special has total 17 stopping station like MANGAON (MNI), SANGMESHWAR (SGR), KANKAVALI (KKW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 81051 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT-THVM SPECIAL
  • 8th November
  • 1 Hr 26 Min
  • 1st November
  • 2 Hr
  • 25th October
  • 58 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 685Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

LTT-THVM SPECIAL - 81051 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 21:52
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 01:36
  • Departure 01:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 01:56
  • Departure 01:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 04:46
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT-THVM SPECIAL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT-THVM SPECIAL (81051) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 20:45.

How much time LTT-THVM SPECIAL take to reach THIVIM Railway Station?

LTT-THVM SPECIAL reach on day 3 to THIVIM Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT-THVM SPECIAL at THIVIM Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by LTT-THVM SPECIAL?

LTT-THVM SPECIAL covers 685 km to reach THIVIM Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. LTT-THVM SPECIAL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on