RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT THIVIM SPL (01045) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT THIVIM SPL
  • Number
  • 01045
Advertisement

01045 Ltt Thivim Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Karmali (KRMI). Ltt Thivim Spl covers total journey of 710 kilometers. At 01:10 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 12:20 it arrives at Karmali. 01045 Ltt Thivim Spl has total 11 stopping station like PANVEL (PNVL), KHED (KHED), RATNAGIRI (RN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01045 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT THIVIM SPL
  • 4th January
  • 2 Hr 32 Min
  • 28th December
  • 21st December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 64 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

LTT THIVIM SPL - 01045 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:04
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT THIVIM SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT THIVIM SPL (01045) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 01:10.

How much time LTT THIVIM SPL take to reach KARMALI Railway Station?

LTT THIVIM SPL reach on day 2 to KARMALI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT THIVIM SPL at KARMALI Railway Station is 12:20.

Distance covered by LTT THIVIM SPL?

LTT THIVIM SPL covers 710 km to reach KARMALI Railway Station at average speed of 64 km/hr. LTT THIVIM SPL passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on