RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT THIVIM SPL (01045) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT THIVIM SPL
  • Number
  • 01045
Advertisement

01045 Ltt Thivim Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Thivim (THVM). Ltt Thivim Spl covers total journey of 669 kilometers. At 01:10 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 13:50 it arrives at Thivim. 01045 Ltt Thivim Spl has total 10 stopping station like PANVEL (PNVL), KHED (KHED), RATNAGIRI (RN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01045 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT THIVIM SPL
  • 4th January
  • 2 Hr 32 Min
  • 28th December
  • 21st December
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 669Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

LTT THIVIM SPL - 01045 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT THIVIM SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT THIVIM SPL (01045) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 01:10.

How much time LTT THIVIM SPL take to reach THIVIM Railway Station?

LTT THIVIM SPL reach on day 1 to THIVIM Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT THIVIM SPL at THIVIM Railway Station is 13:50.

Distance covered by LTT THIVIM SPL?

LTT THIVIM SPL covers 669 km to reach THIVIM Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. LTT THIVIM SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on