RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT RJPB EXP (13202) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT RJPB EXP
  • Number
  • 13202
Advertisement

13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Rajendranagar T (RJPB). Ltt Rjpb Exp covers total journey of 1700 kilometers. At 22:15 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 10:30 it arrives at Rajendranagar T. 13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp has total 63 stopping station like KHANDWA (KNW), NARSINGHPUR (NU), MANDA ROAD (MNF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 13202 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT RJPB EXP
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 1 Hr 3 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • 33 Min
  • 16th March
  • 24 Min
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1700Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 36 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LTT RJPB EXP - 13202 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 23:02
  • Departure 23:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVLALI
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIPHAD
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASALGAON
  • Arrival 02:33
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 220 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANDGAON
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 269 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHALISGAON JN
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAVER
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 463 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEPANAGAR
  • Arrival 06:43
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALVADYA
  • Arrival 08:21
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHANERA
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 597 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHIRKIYA
  • Arrival 09:07
  • Departure 09:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 628 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIMARNI
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANAPURA
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGRA TAWA
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 762 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOHAGPUR
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 785 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 13:02
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANKHEDI
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALICHAUKA ROAD
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 838 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADARWARA
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 852 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARELI
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 881 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 896 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIDHAM
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 927 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADAN MAHAL
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 977 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIHORA ROAD
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1019 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUKEHI
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1088 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIHAR
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAITWAR
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1190 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJHAGAWAN
  • Arrival 19:42
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1211 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1248 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDA ROAD
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1392 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VINDHYACHAL
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1419 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUNAR
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1458 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHRAURA ROAD
  • Arrival 02:55
  • Departure 02:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1476 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1490 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAMANIA
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1530 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DILDARNAGAR JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1544 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAHMAR
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAUSA
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1569 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 05:56
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHIYA
  • Arrival 07:01
  • Departure 07:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1627 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1648 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIHTA
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1670 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADISOPUR
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1688 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATNA JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1697 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJENDRANAGAR T
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1700 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT RJPB EXP depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT RJPB EXP (13202) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 22:15.

How much time LTT RJPB EXP take to reach RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station?

LTT RJPB EXP reach on day 3 to RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT RJPB EXP at RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by LTT RJPB EXP?

LTT RJPB EXP covers 1700 km to reach RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. LTT RJPB EXP passes through 63 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on