RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT PURI SUP EX (12145) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT PURI SUP EX
  • Number
  • 12145
Advertisement

12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Puri (PURI). Ltt Puri Sup Ex covers total journey of 1882 kilometers. At 20:35 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 07:50 it arrives at Puri. 12145 Ltt Puri Sup Ex has total 27 stopping station like BADNERA JN (BD), KHARIAR ROAD (KRAR), SAMBALPUR (SBP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12145 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT PURI SUP EX
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • 22nd September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 8th September
  • 28 Min
  • 1st September
  • RT
  • 25th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1882Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

LTT PURI SUP EX - 12145 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 821 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 12:38
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 951 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1087 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHASAMUND
  • Arrival 16:48
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1177 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARIAR ROAD
  • Arrival 17:32
  • Departure 17:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1229 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANTABANJI
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1293 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TITLAGARH
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1326 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADMAL
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1346 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALANGIR
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1390 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARGARH ROAD
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMBALPUR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1508 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMBALPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANGUL
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1664 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TALCHER
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1682 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DHENKANAL
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1735 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1792 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1820 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1839 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PURI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1882 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT PURI SUP EX depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT PURI SUP EX (12145) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 20:35.

How much time LTT PURI SUP EX take to reach PURI Railway Station?

LTT PURI SUP EX reach on day 4 to PURI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT PURI SUP EX at PURI Railway Station is 07:50.

Distance covered by LTT PURI SUP EX?

LTT PURI SUP EX covers 1882 km to reach PURI Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. LTT PURI SUP EX passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on