RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT - NGP ONEWAY SF SPL (02021) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT - NGP ONEWAY SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02021
Advertisement

02021 Ltt - Ngp Oneway Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Nagpur (NGP). Ltt - Ngp Oneway Sf Spl covers total journey of 822 kilometers. At 15:50 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 06:30 it arrives at Nagpur. 02021 Ltt - Ngp Oneway Sf Spl has total 12 stopping station like IGATPURI (IGP), JALGAON JN (JL), BADNERA JN (BD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02021 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT - NGP ONEWAY SF SPL
  • 15th September
  • 4 Hr 10 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 822Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

LTT - NGP ONEWAY SF SPL - 02021 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASARA
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 20:37
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 01:37
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 743 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 06:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 822 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT - NGP ONEWAY SF SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT - NGP ONEWAY SF SPL (02021) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 15:50.

How much time LTT - NGP ONEWAY SF SPL take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

LTT - NGP ONEWAY SF SPL reach on day 2 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT - NGP ONEWAY SF SPL at NAGPUR Railway Station is 06:30.

Distance covered by LTT - NGP ONEWAY SF SPL?

LTT - NGP ONEWAY SF SPL covers 822 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. LTT - NGP ONEWAY SF SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on