RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT-MUV SPECIAL (81025) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT-MUV SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 81025
Advertisement

81025 Ltt-muv Special is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Manduadih (MUV). Ltt-muv Special covers total journey of 1468 kilometers. At 00:45 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 04:45 it arrives at Manduadih. 81025 Ltt-muv Special has total 13 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), JABALPUR (JBP), MANIKPUR (MKP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 81025 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT-MUV SPECIAL
  • 6th November
  • 1 Hr 1 Min
  • 30th October
  • RT
  • 23rd October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1468Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

LTT-MUV SPECIAL - 81025 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1412 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1468 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT-MUV SPECIAL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT-MUV SPECIAL (81025) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 00:45.

How much time LTT-MUV SPECIAL take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

LTT-MUV SPECIAL reach on day 3 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT-MUV SPECIAL at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 04:45.

Distance covered by LTT-MUV SPECIAL?

LTT-MUV SPECIAL covers 1468 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. LTT-MUV SPECIAL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on