RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT-MAU SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82119) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT-MAU SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 82119
Advertisement

82119 Ltt-mau Suvidha Special is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Gorakhpur Jn (GKP). Ltt-mau Suvidha Special covers total journey of 1752 kilometers. At 05:10 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 09:50 it arrives at Gorakhpur Jn. 82119 Ltt-mau Suvidha Special has total 23 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), BHOPAL JN (BPL), KATNI MURWARA (KMZ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82119 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT-MAU SUVIDHA SPECIAL
  • 9th November
  • 4 Hr 21 Min
  • 2nd November
  • RT
  • 26th October
  • RT
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1752Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

LTT-MAU SUVIDHA SPECIAL - 82119 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSHANGABAD
  • Arrival 16:38
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 753 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 887 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:38
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 972 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 21:48
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1047 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1333 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1411 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1503 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1584 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1659 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1752 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT-MAU SUVIDHA SPECIAL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT-MAU SUVIDHA SPECIAL (82119) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 05:10.

How much time LTT-MAU SUVIDHA SPECIAL take to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station?

LTT-MAU SUVIDHA SPECIAL reach on day 3 to GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT-MAU SUVIDHA SPECIAL at GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station is 09:50.

Distance covered by LTT-MAU SUVIDHA SPECIAL?

LTT-MAU SUVIDHA SPECIAL covers 1752 km to reach GORAKHPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. LTT-MAU SUVIDHA SPECIAL passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on