RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT-KRMI WINTER SPL (01005) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT-KRMI WINTER SPL
  • Number
  • 01005
Advertisement

01005 Ltt-krmi Winter Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Karmali (KRMI). Ltt-krmi Winter Spl covers total journey of 710 kilometers. At 00:45 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 12:30 it arrives at Karmali. 01005 Ltt-krmi Winter Spl has total 16 stopping station like MANGAON (MNI), RATNAGIRI (RN), KUDAL (KUDL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01005 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT-KRMI WINTER SPL
  • 18th December
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

LTT-KRMI WINTER SPL - 01005 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 05:28
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT-KRMI WINTER SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT-KRMI WINTER SPL (01005) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 00:45.

How much time LTT-KRMI WINTER SPL take to reach KARMALI Railway Station?

LTT-KRMI WINTER SPL reach on day 2 to KARMALI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT-KRMI WINTER SPL at KARMALI Railway Station is 12:30.

Distance covered by LTT-KRMI WINTER SPL?

LTT-KRMI WINTER SPL covers 710 km to reach KARMALI Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. LTT-KRMI WINTER SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on