RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT-KRMI SPECIAL (81045) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT-KRMI SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 81045
Advertisement

81045 Ltt-krmi Special is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Karmali (KRMI). Ltt-krmi Special covers total journey of 710 kilometers. At 01:10 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 13:30 it arrives at Karmali. 81045 Ltt-krmi Special has total 18 stopping station like MANGAON (MNI), SANGMESHWAR (SGR), KANKAVALI (KKW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 81045 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT-KRMI SPECIAL
  • 8th November
  • 1 Hr
  • 1st November
  • 48 Min
  • 25th October
  • 42 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

LTT-KRMI SPECIAL - 81045 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 05:24
  • Departure 05:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 05:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 369 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 415 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 571 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 596 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure 11:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 610 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:32
  • Departure 11:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 12:08
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 685 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT-KRMI SPECIAL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT-KRMI SPECIAL (81045) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 01:10.

How much time LTT-KRMI SPECIAL take to reach KARMALI Railway Station?

LTT-KRMI SPECIAL reach on day 2 to KARMALI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT-KRMI SPECIAL at KARMALI Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by LTT-KRMI SPECIAL?

LTT-KRMI SPECIAL covers 710 km to reach KARMALI Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. LTT-KRMI SPECIAL passes through 18 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on