RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT KRMI SF SPL (02035) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT KRMI SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02035
Advertisement

02035 Ltt Krmi Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Karmali (KRMI). Ltt Krmi Sf Spl covers total journey of 686 kilometers. At 20:50 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 05:40 it arrives at Karmali. 02035 Ltt Krmi Sf Spl has total 9 stopping station like PANVEL (PNVL), CHIPLUN (CHI), KANKAVALI (KKW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02035 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 78 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 686Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 8 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

LTT KRMI SF SPL - 02035 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 02:25
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 409 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT KRMI SF SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SF SPL (02035) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 20:50.

How much time LTT KRMI SF SPL take to reach KARMALI Railway Station?

LTT KRMI SF SPL reach on day 2 to KARMALI Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT KRMI SF SPL at KARMALI Railway Station is 05:40.

Distance covered by LTT KRMI SF SPL?

LTT KRMI SF SPL covers 686 km to reach KARMALI Railway Station at average speed of 78 km/hr. LTT KRMI SF SPL passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on