RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT HWH SUP SPL (02015) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT HWH SUP SPL
  • Number
  • 02015
Advertisement

02015 Ltt Hwh Sup Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Ltt Hwh Sup Spl covers total journey of 1955 kilometers. At 13:20 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 18:15 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 02015 Ltt Hwh Sup Spl has total 17 stopping station like AKOLA JN (AK), DURG (DURG), ROURKELA (ROU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02015 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 68 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1955Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

LTT HWH SUP SPL - 02015 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 646 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 820 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1084 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1120 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAKRADHARPUR
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1640 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TATANAGAR JN
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1703 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1838 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1955 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT HWH SUP SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT HWH SUP SPL (02015) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 13:20.

How much time LTT HWH SUP SPL take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

LTT HWH SUP SPL reach on day 2 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT HWH SUP SPL at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 18:15.

Distance covered by LTT HWH SUP SPL?

LTT HWH SUP SPL covers 1955 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 68 km/hr. LTT HWH SUP SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on