RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT HUBLI EXP (17322) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT HUBLI EXP
  • Number
  • 17322
Advertisement

17322 Ltt Hubli Exp is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Ltt Hubli Exp covers total journey of 792 kilometers. At 21:15 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 17:35 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 17322 Ltt Hubli Exp has total 13 stopping station like PUNE JN (PUNE), NIMBAL (NBL), BAGALKOT (BGK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17322 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT HUBLI EXP
  • 17th March
  • 1 Min
  • 24th February
  • 26 Min
  • 17th February
  • 18 Min
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 3rd February
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 20th January
  • 49 Min
  • 13th January
  • 18 Min
  • 6th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 792Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 20 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

LTT HUBLI EXP - 17322 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 435 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAL
  • Arrival 09:59
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 12:39
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 606 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 15:40
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 734 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 792 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT HUBLI EXP depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT HUBLI EXP (17322) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 21:15.

How much time LTT HUBLI EXP take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

LTT HUBLI EXP reach on day 2 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT HUBLI EXP at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 17:35.

Distance covered by LTT HUBLI EXP?

LTT HUBLI EXP covers 792 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. LTT HUBLI EXP passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on