RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT HUBLI EXP (17318) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT HUBLI EXP
  • Number
  • 17318
Advertisement

17318 Ltt Hubli Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Ltt Hubli Exp covers total journey of 731 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 11:20 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 17318 Ltt Hubli Exp has total 15 stopping station like LONAVALA (LNL), KARAD (KRD), KUDACHI (KUD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17318 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT HUBLI EXP
  • 23rd May
  • 2 Min
  • 22nd May
  • RT
  • 21st May
  • 44 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 18th May
  • RT
  • 17th May
  • 9 Min
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 731Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LTT HUBLI EXP - 17318 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 19:47
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 21:38
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATARA
  • Arrival 02:37
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAD
  • Arrival 03:32
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANGLI
  • Arrival 04:42
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 05:59
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 640 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALNAVAR JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 10:20
  • Departure 10:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 711 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 11:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 731 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT HUBLI EXP depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT HUBLI EXP (17318) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time LTT HUBLI EXP take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

LTT HUBLI EXP reach on day 3 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT HUBLI EXP at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 11:20.

Distance covered by LTT HUBLI EXP?

LTT HUBLI EXP covers 731 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. LTT HUBLI EXP passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on