RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT GR SPL (01075) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT GR SPL
  • Number
  • 01075
Advertisement

01075 Ltt Gr Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Nagpur (NGP). Ltt Gr Spl covers total journey of 837 kilometers. At 13:30 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 05:10 it arrives at Nagpur. 01075 Ltt Gr Spl has total 19 stopping station like NASIK ROAD (NK), SHEGAON (SEG), DHAMANGAON (DMN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01075 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 837Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

LTT GR SPL - 01075 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 13:42
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 14:22
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALKAPUR
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDUR
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 01:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PULGAON JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 728 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEVAGRAM
  • Arrival 02:47
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 760 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINDI
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJNI
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 837 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT GR SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

LTT GR SPL (01075) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 13:30.

How much time LTT GR SPL take to reach NAGPUR Railway Station?

LTT GR SPL reach on day 2 to NAGPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT GR SPL at NAGPUR Railway Station is 05:10.

Distance covered by LTT GR SPL?

LTT GR SPL covers 837 km to reach NAGPUR Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. LTT GR SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on