RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT FD SUP EXP (22103) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT FD SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 22103
Advertisement

22103 Ltt Fd Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Faizabad Jn (FD). Ltt Fd Sup Exp covers total journey of 1600 kilometers. At 14:30 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 17:50 it arrives at Faizabad Jn. 22103 Ltt Fd Sup Exp has total 17 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), SATNA (STA), MARIAHU (MAY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22103 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT FD SUP EXP
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • RT
  • 3rd June
  • 1 Hr 51 Min
  • 27th May
  • RT
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 29th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1600Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 27 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

LTT FD SUP EXP - 22103 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARIAHU
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1437 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1461 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHGANJ JN
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1495 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AKBARPUR
  • Arrival 15:52
  • Departure 15:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1539 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FAIZABAD JN
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1600 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT FD SUP EXP depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT FD SUP EXP (22103) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 14:30.

How much time LTT FD SUP EXP take to reach FAIZABAD JN Railway Station?

LTT FD SUP EXP reach on day 3 to FAIZABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT FD SUP EXP at FAIZABAD JN Railway Station is 17:50.

Distance covered by LTT FD SUP EXP?

LTT FD SUP EXP covers 1600 km to reach FAIZABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. LTT FD SUP EXP passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on