RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT BSB SUP EXP (12167) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT BSB SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 12167
Advertisement

12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Manduadih (MUV). Ltt Bsb Sup Exp covers total journey of 1499 kilometers. At 00:35 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 04:35 it arrives at Manduadih. 12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp has total 14 stopping station like NASIK ROAD (NK), ITARSI JN (ET), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12167 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT BSB SUP EXP
  • 20th June
  • 4 Min
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1499Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 28 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12167 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 16:40
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 7 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1496 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1499 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT BSB SUP EXP depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT BSB SUP EXP (12167) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 00:35.

How much time LTT BSB SUP EXP take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

LTT BSB SUP EXP reach on day 3 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT BSB SUP EXP at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 04:35.

Distance covered by LTT BSB SUP EXP?

LTT BSB SUP EXP covers 1499 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. LTT BSB SUP EXP passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on