RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT BSB SUP EXP (12165) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT BSB SUP EXP
  • Number
  • 12165
Advertisement

12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Varanasi Jn (BSB). Ltt Bsb Sup Exp covers total journey of 1482 kilometers. At 05:23 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 07:05 it arrives at Varanasi Jn. 12165 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp has total 16 stopping station like NASIK ROAD (NK), ITARSI JN (ET), ALLAHABAD JN (ALD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12165 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT BSB SUP EXP
  • 20th May
  • 4 Min
  • 17th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • RT
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 10th May
  • RT
  • 9th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • RT
  • 3rd May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1482Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 25 Hr 42 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Thu, Fri)

LTT BSB SUP EXP - 12165 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 05:38
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 11:18
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1407 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1438 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1482 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT BSB SUP EXP depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT BSB SUP EXP (12165) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 05:23.

How much time LTT BSB SUP EXP take to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station?

LTT BSB SUP EXP reach on day 3 to VARANASI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT BSB SUP EXP at VARANASI JN Railway Station is 07:05.

Distance covered by LTT BSB SUP EXP?

LTT BSB SUP EXP covers 1482 km to reach VARANASI JN Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. LTT BSB SUP EXP passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on