RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT-BJU SPECIAL (81133) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT-BJU SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 81133
Advertisement

81133 Ltt-bju Special is a -- (--) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Barauni Jn (BJU). Ltt-bju Special covers total journey of 1800 kilometers. At 05:10 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 15:00 it arrives at Barauni Jn. 81133 Ltt-bju Special has total 21 stopping station like BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), KATNI (KTE), (DDU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 81133 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LTT-BJU SPECIAL
  • 7th November
  • 2 Hr 13 Min
  • 31st October
  • RT
  • 24th October
  • 4 Hr 56 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 54 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1800Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

LTT-BJU SPECIAL - 81133 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 05:25
  • Departure 05:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 07:40
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 11:45
  • Departure 11:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 429 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 736 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1072 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1420 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1483 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1646 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATLIPUTRA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1691 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1712 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1800 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT-BJU SPECIAL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT-BJU SPECIAL (81133) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 05:10.

How much time LTT-BJU SPECIAL take to reach BARAUNI JN Railway Station?

LTT-BJU SPECIAL reach on day 3 to BARAUNI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT-BJU SPECIAL at BARAUNI JN Railway Station is 15:00.

Distance covered by LTT-BJU SPECIAL?

LTT-BJU SPECIAL covers 1800 km to reach BARAUNI JN Railway Station at average speed of 54 km/hr. LTT-BJU SPECIAL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on