RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LTT ALD SPL (04116) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LTT ALD SPL
  • Number
  • 04116
Advertisement

04116 Ltt Ald Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) and Allahabad Jn (ALD). Ltt Ald Spl covers total journey of 1346 kilometers. At 14:20 it departs from Lokmanyatilak T and at 12:45 it arrives at Allahabad Jn. 04116 Ltt Ald Spl has total 16 stopping station like NASIK ROAD (NK), KHANDWA (KNW), SATNA (STA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04116 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1346Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

LTT ALD SPL - 04116 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 14:43
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 18:22
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 244 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALGAON JN
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 428 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 01:45
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 735 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 980 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1071 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1169 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1346 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LTT ALD SPL depart from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

LTT ALD SPL (04116) departs from LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at 14:20.

How much time LTT ALD SPL take to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station?

LTT ALD SPL reach on day 2 to ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LTT ALD SPL at ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station is 12:45.

Distance covered by LTT ALD SPL?

LTT ALD SPL covers 1346 km to reach ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. LTT ALD SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on