RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKU JHS SPL (04188) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKU JHS SPL
  • Number
  • 04188
Advertisement

04188 Lku Jhs Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Lku Jhs Spl covers total journey of 1186 kilometers. At 10:20 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 09:20 it arrives at Pune Jn. 04188 Lku Jhs Spl has total 14 stopping station like BINA JN (BINA), BHOPAL JN (BPL), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04188 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1186Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

LKU JHS SPL - 04188 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BABINA
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALITPUR JN
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINA JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANJ BASODA
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIDISHA
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARDA
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 02:50
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 874 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 916 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1027 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1186 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKU JHS SPL depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

LKU JHS SPL (04188) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 10:20.

How much time LKU JHS SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

LKU JHS SPL reach on day 3 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKU JHS SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 09:20.

Distance covered by LKU JHS SPL?

LKU JHS SPL covers 1186 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. LKU JHS SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on