RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKU JHS SPL (04188) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKU JHS SPL
  • Number
  • 04188
Advertisement

04188 Lku Jhs Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Veraval (VRL) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Lku Jhs Spl covers total journey of 1701 kilometers. At 06:35 it departs from Veraval and at 18:00 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 04188 Lku Jhs Spl has total 37 stopping station like RANIWARA (RNV), GOTAN (GOTN), BANDIKUI JN (BKI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04188 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1701Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 35 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

LKU JHS SPL - 04188 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VERAVAL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUNAGADH JN
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JETALSAR JN
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:38
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 11:40
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 14:13
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 16:37
  • Departure 16:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANERA
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 21:07
  • Departure 21:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 671 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 706 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 22:36
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 765 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 813 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 842 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 845 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 929 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 949 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 03:21
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 994 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1038 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1052 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1103 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 07:20
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1157 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1163 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1219 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1248 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 10:42
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1308 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 13:00
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHAULPUR
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1565 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1604 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1646 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 17:15
  • Departure 17:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1701 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKU JHS SPL depart from VERAVAL Railway Station?

LKU JHS SPL (04188) departs from VERAVAL Railway Station at 06:35.

How much time LKU JHS SPL take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

LKU JHS SPL reach on day 3 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKU JHS SPL at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 18:00.

Distance covered by LKU JHS SPL?

LKU JHS SPL covers 1701 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. LKU JHS SPL passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on