RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKU JHS SPL (04188) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKU JHS SPL
  • Number
  • 04188
Advertisement

04188 Lku Jhs Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lal Kuan (LKU) and Jhansi Jn (JHS). Lku Jhs Spl covers total journey of 561 kilometers. At 12:10 it departs from Lal Kuan and at 00:30 it arrives at Jhansi Jn. 04188 Lku Jhs Spl has total 16 stopping station like BAREILLY CITY (BC), HATHRAS CITY (HTC), GWALIOR (GWL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04188 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 561Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

LKU JHS SPL - 04188 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LAL KUAN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KICHHA
  • Arrival 12:30
  • Departure 12:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHERI
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IZZATNAGAR
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY CITY
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 13:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUDAUN
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 22:41
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 536 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKU JHS SPL depart from LAL KUAN Railway Station?

LKU JHS SPL (04188) departs from LAL KUAN Railway Station at 12:10.

How much time LKU JHS SPL take to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station?

LKU JHS SPL reach on day 2 to JHANSI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKU JHS SPL at JHANSI JN Railway Station is 00:30.

Distance covered by LKU JHS SPL?

LKU JHS SPL covers 561 km to reach JHANSI JN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. LKU JHS SPL passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on