RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO CSTM AC SPL (02112) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO CSTM AC SPL
  • Number
  • 02112
Advertisement

02112 Lko Cstm Ac Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Lucknow Nr (LKO) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Lko Cstm Ac Spl covers total journey of 1430 kilometers. At 15:30 it departs from Lucknow Nr and at 16:25 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 02112 Lko Cstm Ac Spl has total 10 stopping station like ORAI (ORAI), BHOPAL JN (BPL), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02112 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1430Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

LKO CSTM AC SPL - 02112 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LUCKNOW NR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ORAI
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 293 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 583 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 674 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 981 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 15:22
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1372 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1430 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO CSTM AC SPL depart from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station?

LKO CSTM AC SPL (02112) departs from LUCKNOW NR Railway Station at 15:30.

How much time LKO CSTM AC SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

LKO CSTM AC SPL reach on day 2 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO CSTM AC SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 16:25.

Distance covered by LKO CSTM AC SPL?

LKO CSTM AC SPL covers 1430 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. LKO CSTM AC SPL passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on