RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LKO CSTM AC SPL (02112) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LKO CSTM AC SPL
  • Number
  • 02112
Advertisement

02112 Lko Cstm Ac Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Nagpur (NGP) and Solapur Jn (SUR). Lko Cstm Ac Spl covers total journey of 1002 kilometers. At 15:00 it departs from Nagpur and at 08:40 it arrives at Solapur Jn. 02112 Lko Cstm Ac Spl has total 13 stopping station like BADNERA JN (BD), BHUSAVAL JN (BSL), AHMADNAGAR (ANG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02112 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1002Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Mon)

LKO CSTM AC SPL - 02112 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAGPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 16:06
  • Departure 16:09
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHAMANGAON
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNERA JN
  • Arrival 18:00
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKOLA JN
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHEGAON
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 730 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 814 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 923 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1002 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LKO CSTM AC SPL depart from NAGPUR Railway Station?

LKO CSTM AC SPL (02112) departs from NAGPUR Railway Station at 15:00.

How much time LKO CSTM AC SPL take to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

LKO CSTM AC SPL reach on day 3 to SOLAPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LKO CSTM AC SPL at SOLAPUR JN Railway Station is 08:40.

Distance covered by LKO CSTM AC SPL?

LKO CSTM AC SPL covers 1002 km to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. LKO CSTM AC SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on