RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KYQ KCVL SPECIAL (06335) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KYQ KCVL SPECIAL
  • Number
  • 06335
Advertisement

06335 Kyq Kcvl Special is a -- (--) which is running between Guwahati (GHY) and Kochuveli (KCVL). Kyq Kcvl Special covers total journey of 3613 kilometers. At 23:42 it departs from Guwahati and at 22:30 it arrives at Kochuveli. 06335 Kyq Kcvl Special has total 48 stopping station like ASANSOL JN (ASN), VIZIANAGRAM JN (VZM), ERODE JN (ED) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06335 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3613Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 70 Hr 48 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

KYQ KCVL SPECIAL - 06335 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 23:40
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOALPARA TOWN
  • Arrival 01:35
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 129 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 03:18
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW ALIPURDUAR
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW COOCH BEHAR
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 460 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure 10:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 814 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURGAPUR
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 932 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASANSOL JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 974 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1015 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 21:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1068 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1170 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HIJLI
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1189 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BALASORE
  • Arrival 01:25
  • Departure 01:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1301 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1364 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1507 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1526 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1672 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1746 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations SRIKAKULAM ROAD
  • Arrival 11:03
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1819 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1889 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 14:15
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1953 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 17:20
  • Departure 17:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2136 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2226 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2286 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2317 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2424 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 00:48
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2540 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2578 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2716 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2839 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 3043 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:20
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 3106 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 12:03
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3156 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations PODANUR JN
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3199 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 14:05
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 3248 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3325 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 17:07
  • Departure 17:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3379 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 3396 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 3458 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3493 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 20:18
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3513 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3554 km
  • Day 5
  • Stations KOCHUVELI
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3613 km
  • Day 5

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KYQ KCVL SPECIAL depart from GUWAHATI Railway Station?

KYQ KCVL SPECIAL (06335) departs from GUWAHATI Railway Station at 23:42.

How much time KYQ KCVL SPECIAL take to reach KOCHUVELI Railway Station?

KYQ KCVL SPECIAL reach on day 5 to KOCHUVELI Railway Station. The arrival time of KYQ KCVL SPECIAL at KOCHUVELI Railway Station is 22:30.

Distance covered by KYQ KCVL SPECIAL?

KYQ KCVL SPECIAL covers 3613 km to reach KOCHUVELI Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. KYQ KCVL SPECIAL passes through 48 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on