RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR (12504) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR
  • Number
  • 12504
Advertisement

12504 Kyq Bnc Humsafar is a -- (--) which is running between Agartala (AGTL) and Bengaluru Cant (BNC). Kyq Bnc Humsafar covers total journey of 3542 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Agartala and at 21:15 it arrives at Bengaluru Cant. 12504 Kyq Bnc Humsafar has total 30 stopping station like KAMAKHYA (KYQ), KHARAGPUR JN (KGP), SRIKAKULAM ROAD (CHE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 12504 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR
  • 20th April
  • 5 Hr 50 Min
  • 16th April
  • 8 Hr 27 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 2nd April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • 1 Hr 27 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 3542Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 64 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Tue, Sat)

KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR - 12504 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AGARTALA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBASSA
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARMANAGAR
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW KARIMGANJ
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADARPUR JN
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW HAFLONG
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 292 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUWAHATI
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival 19:50
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 969 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 03:50
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1057 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1202 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 08:57
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1323 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 1529 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1645 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADRAKH
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1825 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CUTTACK
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1941 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUBANESWAR
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1968 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURDA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 20:05
  • Departure 20:20
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1987 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BRAHMAPUR
  • Arrival 22:02
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2134 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2208 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SRIKAKULAM ROAD
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2281 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIZIANAGRAM JN
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2350 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 2411 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 03:03
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2428 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 07:45
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2761 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations PERAMBUR
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 3190 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KATPADI JN
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 3314 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations WHITEFIELD
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 3523 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BENGALURU CANT
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 3542 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR depart from AGARTALA Railway Station?

KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR (12504) departs from AGARTALA Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR take to reach BENGALURU CANT Railway Station?

KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR reach on day 4 to BENGALURU CANT Railway Station. The arrival time of KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR at BENGALURU CANT Railway Station is 21:15.

Distance covered by KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR?

KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR covers 3542 km to reach BENGALURU CANT Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. KYQ BNC HUMSAFAR passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on