RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KURJ BSB LINK EX (21107) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KURJ BSB LINK EX
  • Number
  • 21107
Advertisement

21107 Kurj Bsb Link Ex is a -- (--) which is running between Khajuraho (KURJ) and Manduadih (MUV). Kurj Bsb Link Ex covers total journey of 456 kilometers. At 23:50 it departs from Khajuraho and at 11:05 it arrives at Manduadih. 21107 Kurj Bsb Link Ex has total 22 stopping station like ATARRA (ATE), BARGARH (BRG), PHAPHAMAU JN (PFM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 21107 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KURJ BSB LINK EX
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • 1 Min
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • 1 Min
  • 11th February
  • 18 Min
  • 9th February
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 456Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

KURJ BSB LINK EX - 21107 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KHAJURAHO
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHOBA JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 01:08
  • Halt 18 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MATAUNDH
  • Arrival 01:41
  • Departure 01:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDA JN
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHURHAND
  • Arrival 02:51
  • Departure 02:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATARRA
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHARAT KUP
  • Arrival 03:26
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHITRAKUTDHAM K
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DABHAURA
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARGARH
  • Arrival 05:17
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHANKARGARH
  • Arrival 05:36
  • Departure 05:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAINI
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PRAYAG
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHAPHAMAU JN
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULPUR
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UGRASENPUR
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 08:33
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURIAWAN
  • Arrival 08:54
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHADOHI
  • Arrival 09:08
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 408 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KURJ BSB LINK EX depart from KHAJURAHO Railway Station?

KURJ BSB LINK EX (21107) departs from KHAJURAHO Railway Station at 23:50.

How much time KURJ BSB LINK EX take to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station?

KURJ BSB LINK EX reach on day 3 to MANDUADIH Railway Station. The arrival time of KURJ BSB LINK EX at MANDUADIH Railway Station is 11:05.

Distance covered by KURJ BSB LINK EX?

KURJ BSB LINK EX covers 456 km to reach MANDUADIH Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. KURJ BSB LINK EX passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on