RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI LTT AC SUP (22116) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI LTT AC SUP
  • Number
  • 22116
Advertisement

22116 Krmi Ltt Ac Sup is a -- (--) which is running between Karmali (KRMI) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Krmi Ltt Ac Sup covers total journey of 710 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Karmali and at 00:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 22116 Krmi Ltt Ac Sup has total 8 stopping station like KANKAVALI (KKW), CHIPLUN (CHI), THANE (TNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22116 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRMI LTT AC SUP
  • 11th July
  • 34 Min
  • 4th July
  • 1 Hr 22 Min
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 20th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 6th June
  • 4 Min
  • 30th May
  • 44 Min
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 710Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

KRMI LTT AC SUP - 22116 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 14:42
  • Departure 14:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 17:50
  • Departure 17:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 401 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 692 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 710 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI LTT AC SUP depart from KARMALI Railway Station?

KRMI LTT AC SUP (22116) departs from KARMALI Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time KRMI LTT AC SUP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

KRMI LTT AC SUP reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI LTT AC SUP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 00:30.

Distance covered by KRMI LTT AC SUP?

KRMI LTT AC SUP covers 710 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. KRMI LTT AC SUP passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on