RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI LTT AC SUP (22116) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI LTT AC SUP
  • Number
  • 22116
Advertisement

22116 Krmi Ltt Ac Sup is a Superfast (SUF) which is running between Karmali (KRMI) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Krmi Ltt Ac Sup covers total journey of 686 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Karmali and at 23:55 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 22116 Krmi Ltt Ac Sup has total 8 stopping station like KANKAVALI (KKW), CHIPLUN (CHI), THANE (TNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22116 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRMI LTT AC SUP
  • 18th April
  • 14 Min
  • 11th April
  • 14 Min
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • 37 Min
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 7th February
  • 3 Hr 28 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 70 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 686Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUPERFAST (SUF)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

KRMI LTT AC SUP - 22116 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 15:16
  • Departure 15:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 23:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI LTT AC SUP depart from KARMALI Railway Station?

KRMI LTT AC SUP (22116) departs from KARMALI Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time KRMI LTT AC SUP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

KRMI LTT AC SUP reach on day 1 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI LTT AC SUP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 23:55.

Distance covered by KRMI LTT AC SUP?

KRMI LTT AC SUP covers 686 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 70 km/hr. KRMI LTT AC SUP passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on