RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI GANPATI SPL (01445) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI GANPATI SPL
  • Number
  • 01445
Advertisement

01445 Krmi Ganpati Spl is a Special (SPECIAL) which is running between C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) and Karmali (KRMI). Krmi Ganpati Spl covers total journey of 708 kilometers. At 00:30 it departs from C Shivaji Mah T and at 14:30 it arrives at Karmali. 01445 Krmi Ganpati Spl has total 26 stopping station like MANGAON (MNI), SANGMESHWAR (SGR), KANKAVALI (KKW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01445 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 708Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SPECIAL (SPECIAL)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KRMI GANPATI SPL - 01445 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 00:42
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 01:07
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGAON
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VEER
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVARDA
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARAVALI ROAD
  • Arrival 07:26
  • Departure 07:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 359 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 07:42
  • Departure 07:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 378 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ADAVALI
  • Arrival 09:14
  • Departure 09:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILAVADE
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 514 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAIBHAVWADI RD
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 581 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINDHUDURG
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 11:54
  • Departure 11:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 620 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZARAP
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:20
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADURE
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 13:10
  • Departure 13:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 690 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI GANPATI SPL depart from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

KRMI GANPATI SPL (01445) departs from C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at 00:30.

How much time KRMI GANPATI SPL take to reach KARMALI Railway Station?

KRMI GANPATI SPL reach on day 1 to KARMALI Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI GANPATI SPL at KARMALI Railway Station is 14:30.

Distance covered by KRMI GANPATI SPL?

KRMI GANPATI SPL covers 708 km to reach KARMALI Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. KRMI GANPATI SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on