RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI CSMT SPL (01122) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI CSMT SPL
  • Number
  • 01122
Advertisement

01122 Krmi Csmt Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Karmali (KRMI) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Krmi Csmt Spl covers total journey of 701 kilometers. At 22:30 it departs from Karmali and at 10:30 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 01122 Krmi Csmt Spl has total 14 stopping station like KUDAL (KUDL), SANGMESHWAR (SGR), ROHA (ROHA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 01122 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 701Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

KRMI CSMT SPL - 01122 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWANTWADI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:18
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 01:55
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGMESHWAR
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 03:14
  • Departure 03:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 382 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 03:38
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 668 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI CSMT SPL depart from KARMALI Railway Station?

KRMI CSMT SPL (01122) departs from KARMALI Railway Station at 22:30.

How much time KRMI CSMT SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

KRMI CSMT SPL reach on day 2 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI CSMT SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 10:30.

Distance covered by KRMI CSMT SPL?

KRMI CSMT SPL covers 701 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. KRMI CSMT SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on