RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KRMI CSMT SF SPL (02034) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KRMI CSMT SF SPL
  • Number
  • 02034
Advertisement

02034 Krmi Csmt Sf Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Karmali (KRMI) and C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT). Krmi Csmt Sf Spl covers total journey of 702 kilometers. At 14:00 it departs from Karmali and at 23:50 it arrives at C Shivaji Mah T. 02034 Krmi Csmt Sf Spl has total 12 stopping station like KANKAVALI (KKW), KHED (KHED), THANE (TNA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 02034 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KRMI CSMT SF SPL
  • 2nd January
  • 21 Min
  • 26th December
  • 37 Min
  • 19th December
  • 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 72 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 702Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

KRMI CSMT SF SPL - 02034 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KARMALI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THIVIM
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDAL
  • Arrival 14:58
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKAVALI
  • Arrival 15:26
  • Departure 15:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATNAGIRI
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIPLUN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 383 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHED
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DADAR
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations C SHIVAJI MAH T
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 702 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KRMI CSMT SF SPL depart from KARMALI Railway Station?

KRMI CSMT SF SPL (02034) departs from KARMALI Railway Station at 14:00.

How much time KRMI CSMT SF SPL take to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station?

KRMI CSMT SF SPL reach on day 1 to C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station. The arrival time of KRMI CSMT SF SPL at C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station is 23:50.

Distance covered by KRMI CSMT SF SPL?

KRMI CSMT SF SPL covers 702 km to reach C SHIVAJI MAH T Railway Station at average speed of 72 km/hr. KRMI CSMT SF SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on