RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOTA JAIPUR EXP (19807) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOTA JAIPUR EXP
  • Number
  • 19807
Advertisement

19807 Kota Jaipur Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Kota Jn (KOTA) and Jaipur (JP). Kota Jaipur Exp covers total journey of 227 kilometers. At 00:05 it departs from Kota Jn and at 03:58 it arrives at Jaipur. 19807 Kota Jaipur Exp has total 9 stopping station like LAKHERI (LKE), SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM), ISARDA (ISA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19807 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOTA JAIPUR EXP
  • 21st September
  • 14 Min
  • 20th September
  • RT
  • 19th September
  • RT
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • 17th September
  • RT
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • 3 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 227Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 53 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KOTA JAIPUR EXP - 19807 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESHORAI PATAN
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAUTH KA BRWRA
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ISARDA
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 03:14
  • Departure 03:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGANER
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOTA JAIPUR EXP depart from KOTA JN Railway Station?

KOTA JAIPUR EXP (19807) departs from KOTA JN Railway Station at 00:05.

How much time KOTA JAIPUR EXP take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

KOTA JAIPUR EXP reach on day 2 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of KOTA JAIPUR EXP at JAIPUR Railway Station is 03:58.

Distance covered by KOTA JAIPUR EXP?

KOTA JAIPUR EXP covers 227 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. KOTA JAIPUR EXP passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on