RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOTA-HISAR VIA CHRU (19813) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOTA-HISAR VIA CHRU
  • Number
  • 19813
Advertisement

19813 Kota-hisar Via Chru is a -- (--) which is running between Kota Jn (KOTA) and Hisar (HSR). Kota-hisar Via Chru covers total journey of 569 kilometers. At 00:05 it departs from Kota Jn and at 11:50 it arrives at Hisar. 19813 Kota-hisar Via Chru has total 22 stopping station like CHAUTH KA BRWRA (CKB), JAIPUR (JP), LACHHMANGARH SK (LNH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19813 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOTA-HISAR VIA CHRU
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 20 Min
  • 8th March
  • 1 Min
  • 6th March
  • 39 Min
  • 3rd March
  • 4 Min
  • 28th February
  • 2 Min
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 569Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

KOTA-HISAR VIA CHRU - 19813 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESHORAI PATAN
  • Arrival 00:21
  • Departure 00:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 00:53
  • Departure 00:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 01:04
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHAUTH KA BRWRA
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ISARDA
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSTHALI NIWAI
  • Arrival 03:14
  • Departure 03:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGANER
  • Arrival 03:58
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 227 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 04:05
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOMUN SAMOD
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RINGAS JN
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALSANA
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIKAR JN
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LACHHMANGARH SK
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 377 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR SKHWTI
  • Arrival 07:43
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 397 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RMGRH SHEKHWATI
  • Arrival 08:02
  • Departure 08:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 417 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 440 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:25
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWANI
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOTA-HISAR VIA CHRU depart from KOTA JN Railway Station?

KOTA-HISAR VIA CHRU (19813) departs from KOTA JN Railway Station at 00:05.

How much time KOTA-HISAR VIA CHRU take to reach HISAR Railway Station?

KOTA-HISAR VIA CHRU reach on day 2 to HISAR Railway Station. The arrival time of KOTA-HISAR VIA CHRU at HISAR Railway Station is 11:50.

Distance covered by KOTA-HISAR VIA CHRU?

KOTA-HISAR VIA CHRU covers 569 km to reach HISAR Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. KOTA-HISAR VIA CHRU passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on