RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOTA-ETW EXPRESS (19811) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOTA-ETW EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 19811
Advertisement

19811 Kota-etw Express is a -- (--) which is running between Kota Jn (KOTA) and Etawah Jn (ETW). Kota-etw Express covers total journey of 531 kilometers. At 23:40 it departs from Kota Jn and at 13:30 it arrives at Etawah Jn. 19811 Kota-etw Express has total 37 stopping station like CHHABRA GUGOR (CAG), RAISERJAGIR (RSJ), GHATIGAON (GHAI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19811 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOTA-ETW EXPRESS
  • 18th November
  • RT
  • 17th November
  • 45 Min
  • 16th November
  • 28 Min
  • 15th November
  • RT
  • 14th November
  • 10 Min
  • 13th November
  • 31 Min
  • 12th November
  • 39 Min
  • 11th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 531Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KOTA-ETW EXPRESS - 19811 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIGOD
  • Arrival 23:57
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOnra
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ANTAH
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJORA
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BARAN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHAJAWA
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ATRU
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALPURA
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHABRA GUGOR
  • Arrival 02:05
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHULON
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 137 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOTIPURA CHAUKI
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHARNAODA
  • Arrival 02:44
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHUGARHA
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TARAVATA
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIYANA
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAISERJAGIR
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BADARWAS
  • Arrival 05:51
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 235 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUKWASA
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLARAS
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHONKER
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 271 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAJURI
  • Arrival 07:17
  • Departure 07:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PADARKHEDA
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOHANA
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHATIGAON
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIHAR
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIRLANAGAR
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANICHARA
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALANPUR
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOHAD ROAD
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SONI
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHIND
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOTA-ETW EXPRESS depart from KOTA JN Railway Station?

KOTA-ETW EXPRESS (19811) departs from KOTA JN Railway Station at 23:40.

How much time KOTA-ETW EXPRESS take to reach ETAWAH JN Railway Station?

KOTA-ETW EXPRESS reach on day 3 to ETAWAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KOTA-ETW EXPRESS at ETAWAH JN Railway Station is 13:30.

Distance covered by KOTA-ETW EXPRESS?

KOTA-ETW EXPRESS covers 531 km to reach ETAWAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. KOTA-ETW EXPRESS passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on