RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOTA-DNR SUVIDHA SPL (82915) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOTA-DNR SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82915
Advertisement

82915 Kota-dnr Suvidha Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Kota Jn (KOTA) and Danapur (DNR). Kota-dnr Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1177 kilometers. At 10:30 it departs from Kota Jn and at 10:45 it arrives at Danapur. 82915 Kota-dnr Suvidha Spl has total 14 stopping station like SAUGOR (SGO), SATNA (STA), MIRZAPUR (MZP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82915 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOTA-DNR SUVIDHA SPL
  • 27th October
  • RT
  • 26th October
  • RT
  • 23rd October
  • RT
  • 20th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1177Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Wed, Sat, Sun)

KOTA-DNR SUVIDHA SPL - 82915 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAUGOR
  • Arrival 17:05
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAMOH
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATNI MURWARA
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 562 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 662 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 740 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 832 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRZAPUR
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 912 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 975 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BUXAR
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1069 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARA
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1138 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DANAPUR
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1177 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOTA-DNR SUVIDHA SPL depart from KOTA JN Railway Station?

KOTA-DNR SUVIDHA SPL (82915) departs from KOTA JN Railway Station at 10:30.

How much time KOTA-DNR SUVIDHA SPL take to reach DANAPUR Railway Station?

KOTA-DNR SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to DANAPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of KOTA-DNR SUVIDHA SPL at DANAPUR Railway Station is 10:45.

Distance covered by KOTA-DNR SUVIDHA SPL?

KOTA-DNR SUVIDHA SPL covers 1177 km to reach DANAPUR Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. KOTA-DNR SUVIDHA SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on