RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KJM-TVC SPL (06032) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KJM-TVC SPL
  • Number
  • 06032
Advertisement

06032 Kjm-tvc Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Krishnarajapurm (KJM) and Trivandrum Cntl (TVC). Kjm-tvc Spl covers total journey of 844 kilometers. At 16:50 it departs from Krishnarajapurm and at 09:30 it arrives at Trivandrum Cntl. 06032 Kjm-tvc Spl has total 17 stopping station like TIRUPPUR (TUP), ALUVA (AWY), TIRUVALLA (TRVL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 06032 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KJM-TVC SPL
  • 14th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 844Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Mon, Sat)

KJM-TVC SPL - 06032 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KRISHNARAJAPURM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANGARAPET
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SALEM JN
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ERODE JN
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIRUPPUR
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 368 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COIMBATORE JN
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PALAKKAD JN
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THRISUR
  • Arrival 02:35
  • Departure 02:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALUVA
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 604 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ERNAKULAM TOWN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOTTAYAM
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANGANASERI
  • Arrival 06:14
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 701 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIRUVALLA
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 709 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHENGANNUR
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 718 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAYANKULAM JN
  • Arrival 07:06
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 738 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KOLLAM JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 779 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TRIVANDRUM CNTL
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 844 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KJM-TVC SPL depart from KRISHNARAJAPURM Railway Station?

KJM-TVC SPL (06032) departs from KRISHNARAJAPURM Railway Station at 16:50.

How much time KJM-TVC SPL take to reach TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station?

KJM-TVC SPL reach on day 3 to TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station. The arrival time of KJM-TVC SPL at TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station is 09:30.

Distance covered by KJM-TVC SPL?

KJM-TVC SPL covers 844 km to reach TRIVANDRUM CNTL Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. KJM-TVC SPL passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on