RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KIR-ANVT SPL (04051) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KIR-ANVT SPL
  • Number
  • 04051
Advertisement

04051 Kir-anvt Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Kamakhya (KYQ) and Anand Vihar Terminal (ANVT). Kir-anvt Spl covers total journey of 1906 kilometers. At 05:35 it departs from Kamakhya and at 19:00 it arrives at Anand Vihar Terminal. 04051 Kir-anvt Spl has total 27 stopping station like NEW JALPAIGURI (NJP), BARAUNI JN (BJU), BASTI (BST) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04051 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KIR-ANVT SPL
  • 24th October
  • 11 Hr 53 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 51 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1906Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 37 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sat)

KIR-ANVT SPL - 04051 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KAMAKHYA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOALPARA TOWN
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW BONGAIGAON
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOKRAJHAR
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINNAGURI
  • Arrival 11:23
  • Departure 11:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW JALPAIGURI
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 567 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATIHAR JN
  • Arrival 16:45
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGACHIA
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 720 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHAGARIA JN
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 787 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGU SARAI
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 827 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARAUNI JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 842 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAJIPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:25
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 930 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 989 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIWAN JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1050 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEORIA SADAR
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1120 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1169 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1234 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1295 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1323 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival 07:25
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHANDAUSI JN
  • Arrival 13:40
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1708 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1752 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1856 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1893 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KIR-ANVT SPL depart from KAMAKHYA Railway Station?

KIR-ANVT SPL (04051) departs from KAMAKHYA Railway Station at 05:35.

How much time KIR-ANVT SPL take to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station?

KIR-ANVT SPL reach on day 3 to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station. The arrival time of KIR-ANVT SPL at ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station is 19:00.

Distance covered by KIR-ANVT SPL?

KIR-ANVT SPL covers 1906 km to reach ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station at average speed of 51 km/hr. KIR-ANVT SPL passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on