RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KCG COA SPL (07425) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KCG COA SPL
  • Number
  • 07425
Advertisement

07425 Kcg Coa Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Kacheguda (KCG) and Kakinada Town (CCT). Kcg Coa Spl covers total journey of 531 kilometers. At 18:45 it departs from Kacheguda and at 05:45 it arrives at Kakinada Town. 07425 Kcg Coa Spl has total 14 stopping station like NALGONDA (NLDA), SATTENAPALLE (SAP), ELURU (EE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07425 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KCG COA SPL
  • 4th January
  • 1 Hr 33 Min
  • 28th December
  • 55 Min
  • 21st December
  • 1 Hr 39 Min
  • 14th December
  • 24 Min
  • 7th December
  • 52 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 531Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

KCG COA SPL - 07425 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KACHEGUDA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALKAJGIRI
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHARLAPALLI
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRYALAGUDA
  • Arrival 22:05
  • Departure 22:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 154 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIDUGURALLA
  • Arrival 23:07
  • Departure 23:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ELURU
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TADEPALLIGUDEM
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 427 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 469 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 05:05
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KAKINADA TOWN
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 531 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KCG COA SPL depart from KACHEGUDA Railway Station?

KCG COA SPL (07425) departs from KACHEGUDA Railway Station at 18:45.

How much time KCG COA SPL take to reach KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station?

KCG COA SPL reach on day 3 to KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station. The arrival time of KCG COA SPL at KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station is 05:45.

Distance covered by KCG COA SPL?

KCG COA SPL covers 531 km to reach KAKINADA TOWN Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. KCG COA SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on