RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JU DEE SUP (22481) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JU DEE SUP
  • Number
  • 22481
Advertisement

22481 Ju Dee Sup is a -- (--) which is running between Jodhpur Jn (JU) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Ju Dee Sup covers total journey of 622 kilometers. At 19:00 it departs from Jodhpur Jn and at 05:20 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 22481 Ju Dee Sup has total 19 stopping station like KHATU (KHTU), SUJANGARH (SUJH), LOHARU (LHU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22481 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JU DEE SUP
  • 19th June
  • RT
  • 18th June
  • RT
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 15th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • RT
  • 13th June
  • RT
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 61 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 622Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JU DEE SUP - 22481 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations REN
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 20:56
  • Departure 20:59
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHATU
  • Arrival 21:21
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 174 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOTI KHATU
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIDWANA
  • Arrival 21:57
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LADNUN
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUJANGARH
  • Arrival 22:35
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 256 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure 23:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 00:25
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 345 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:17
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOHARU
  • Arrival 01:57
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHENDRAGARH
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 493 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 03:47
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure 04:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 565 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 04:51
  • Departure 04:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 622 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JU DEE SUP depart from JODHPUR JN Railway Station?

JU DEE SUP (22481) departs from JODHPUR JN Railway Station at 19:00.

How much time JU DEE SUP take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

JU DEE SUP reach on day 3 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of JU DEE SUP at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 05:20.

Distance covered by JU DEE SUP?

JU DEE SUP covers 622 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 61 km/hr. JU DEE SUP passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on