RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JSM DLI EXPRESS (14660) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JSM DLI EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 14660
Advertisement

14660 Jsm Dli Express is a -- (--) which is running between Jaisalmer (JSM) and Delhi (DLI). Jsm Dli Express covers total journey of 921 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Jaisalmer and at 11:15 it arrives at Delhi. 14660 Jsm Dli Express has total 38 stopping station like MARWAR MATHANYA (MMY), ASALPUR JOBNER (JOB), KHAIRTHAL (KRH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14660 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JSM DLI EXPRESS
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 20th July
  • 57 Min
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • 13 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 921Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JSM DLI EXPRESS - 14660 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAISALMER
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRIBDRYA LATHI
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ASHAPURA GOMAT
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POKRAN
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 21 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMDEVRA
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:57
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PHALODI JN
  • Arrival 19:38
  • Departure 19:43
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 164 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR LOHWAT
  • Arrival 20:14
  • Departure 20:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations OSIYAN
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TIVARI
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR MATHANYA
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 301 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAIKA BAGH
  • Arrival 23:31
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 00:27
  • Departure 00:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:54
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 405 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:41
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 02:10
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAWA CITY
  • Arrival 02:46
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 524 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 559 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ASALPUR JOBNER
  • Arrival 04:16
  • Departure 04:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 577 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 613 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 675 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 06:16
  • Departure 06:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 704 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BASWA
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 716 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 728 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MALAKHERA
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 745 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 07:18
  • Departure 07:21
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 764 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 07:39
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 791 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARSAULI
  • Arrival 07:48
  • Departure 07:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 799 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAWAL
  • Arrival 08:06
  • Departure 08:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 823 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 838 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATAUDI ROAD
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHI HARSARU
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 880 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GURGAON
  • Arrival 10:02
  • Departure 10:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 890 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PALAM
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 903 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI CANTT
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 907 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 916 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 921 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JSM DLI EXPRESS depart from JAISALMER Railway Station?

JSM DLI EXPRESS (14660) departs from JAISALMER Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time JSM DLI EXPRESS take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

JSM DLI EXPRESS reach on day 3 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of JSM DLI EXPRESS at DELHI Railway Station is 11:15.

Distance covered by JSM DLI EXPRESS?

JSM DLI EXPRESS covers 921 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. JSM DLI EXPRESS passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on