RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JRU-UBL PASSENGER (56911) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JRU-UBL PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 56911
Advertisement

56911 Jru-ubl Passenger is a -- (--) which is running between Ksr Bengaluru (SBC) and Hubballi Jn (UBL). Jru-ubl Passenger covers total journey of 470 kilometers. At 22:15 it departs from Ksr Bengaluru and at 10:40 it arrives at Hubballi Jn. 56911 Jru-ubl Passenger has total 35 stopping station like TIPTUR (TTR), HOLALKERE (HLK), DEVARGUDDA (DAD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 56911 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JRU-UBL PASSENGER
  • 22nd November
  • RT
  • 21st November
  • RT
  • 19th November
  • 11 Min
  • 18th November
  • RT
  • 17th November
  • 6 Min
  • 16th November
  • RT
  • 15th November
  • RT
  • 14th November
  • 54 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 470Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 12 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JRU-UBL PASSENGER - 56911 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KSR BENGALURU
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALLESWARAM
  • Arrival 22:22
  • Departure 22:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DODBELE
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KYATSANDRA
  • Arrival 23:29
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUMAKURU
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUBBI
  • Arrival 23:58
  • Departure 23:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMMASANDRA
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TIPTUR
  • Arrival 01:03
  • Departure 01:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ARSIKERE JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KADUR
  • Arrival 02:28
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 205 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIRUR JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AJJAMPUR
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 229 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHIVANI
  • Arrival 03:13
  • Departure 03:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOSDURGA ROAD
  • Arrival 03:26
  • Departure 03:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMGIRI
  • Arrival 03:39
  • Departure 03:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOLALKERE
  • Arrival 03:52
  • Departure 03:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHIKJAJUR JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 280 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAYAKONDA
  • Arrival 05:39
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KODAGANUR
  • Arrival 05:49
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAVANGERE
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HARIHAR
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHALGERI
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANIBENNUR
  • Arrival 07:24
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 362 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEVARGUDDA
  • Arrival 07:37
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BYADGI
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAVERI
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KARAJGI
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALSUR
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 406 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAVANUR
  • Arrival 08:39
  • Departure 08:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 414 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YALVIGI
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUDGERI
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAUNSHI
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUNDGOL
  • Arrival 09:31
  • Departure 09:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 454 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 470 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JRU-UBL PASSENGER depart from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station?

JRU-UBL PASSENGER (56911) departs from KSR BENGALURU Railway Station at 22:15.

How much time JRU-UBL PASSENGER take to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

JRU-UBL PASSENGER reach on day 3 to HUBBALLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JRU-UBL PASSENGER at HUBBALLI JN Railway Station is 10:40.

Distance covered by JRU-UBL PASSENGER?

JRU-UBL PASSENGER covers 470 km to reach HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. JRU-UBL PASSENGER passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on