RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL (82654) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82654
Advertisement

82654 Jp-ypr Weekly Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Yesvantpur Jn (YPR). Jp-ypr Weekly Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 2447 kilometers. At 22:15 it departs from Jaipur and at 18:25 it arrives at Yesvantpur Jn. 82654 Jp-ypr Weekly Suvidha Spl has total 15 stopping station like MANDASOR (MDS), VASAI ROAD (BSR), SOLAPUR JN (SUR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82654 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL
  • 19th January
  • 13 Min
  • 12th January
  • 5 Min
  • 5th January
  • 37 Min
  • 29th December
  • 1 Hr 10 Min
  • 22nd December
  • 15th December
  • 15 Min
  • 8th December
  • 15 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2447Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 44 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL - 82654 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 02:13
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 267 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 11:41
  • Departure 11:51
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1563 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1676 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YADGIR
  • Arrival 05:14
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1750 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANTHRALAYAM RD
  • Arrival 06:38
  • Departure 06:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1847 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1940 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations YESVANTPUR JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2447 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL (82654) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 22:15.

How much time JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL take to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station?

JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 3 to YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL at YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station is 18:25.

Distance covered by JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL?

JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL covers 2447 km to reach YESVANTPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on