RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP-RU SPL (09715) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP-RU SPL
  • Number
  • 09715
Advertisement

09715 Jp-ru Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Renigunta Jn (RU). Jp-ru Spl covers total journey of 2198 kilometers. At 21:40 it departs from Jaipur and at 13:35 it arrives at Renigunta Jn. 09715 Jp-ru Spl has total 24 stopping station like NAGDA JN (NAD), AMLA JN (AMLA), VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09715 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP-RU SPL
  • 13th December
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2198Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 39 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

JP-RU SPL - 09715 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DURGAPURA
  • Arrival 21:50
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMGANJ MANDI
  • Arrival 02:02
  • Departure 02:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAWANI MANDI
  • Arrival 02:24
  • Departure 02:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 05:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 06:10
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHUJALPUR
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHOPAL JN
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 795 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BETUL
  • Arrival 13:19
  • Departure 13:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 901 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMLA JN
  • Arrival 13:38
  • Departure 13:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 924 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARKHER
  • Arrival 15:45
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1006 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NEW AMRAVATI
  • Arrival 18:07
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1138 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARDHA JN
  • Arrival 20:15
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1240 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1372 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations WARANGAL
  • Arrival 03:10
  • Departure 03:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1615 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 06:55
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1822 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations TENALI JN
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1853 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations ONGOLE
  • Arrival 09:25
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1960 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations NELLORE
  • Arrival 11:00
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2076 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations GUDUR JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 11:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2115 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations RENIGUNTA JN
  • Arrival 13:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2198 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP-RU SPL depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP-RU SPL (09715) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 21:40.

How much time JP-RU SPL take to reach RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station?

JP-RU SPL reach on day 4 to RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP-RU SPL at RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station is 13:35.

Distance covered by JP-RU SPL?

JP-RU SPL covers 2198 km to reach RENIGUNTA JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. JP-RU SPL passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on