RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JP - PUNE SUVIDHA SPL (82114) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JP - PUNE SUVIDHA SPL
  • Number
  • 82114
Advertisement

82114 Jp - Pune Suvidha Spl is a Suvidha (SUVD) which is running between Jaipur (JP) and Pune Jn (PUNE). Jp - Pune Suvidha Spl covers total journey of 1332 kilometers. At 21:55 it departs from Jaipur and at 21:25 it arrives at Pune Jn. 82114 Jp - Pune Suvidha Spl has total 21 stopping station like BHILWARA (BHL), JAORA (JAO), VALSAD (BL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 82114 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JP - PUNE SUVIDHA SPL
  • 6th November
  • 2 Min
  • 30th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 57 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1332Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 23 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUVIDHA (SUVD)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

JP - PUNE SUVIDHA SPL - 82114 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGARH
  • Arrival 23:38
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIJAINAGAR
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHILWARA
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:22
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 03:40
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 425 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 06:02
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 07:05
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 809 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 12:27
  • Departure 12:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 879 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 938 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1006 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 15:02
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1032 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1268 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1332 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JP - PUNE SUVIDHA SPL depart from JAIPUR Railway Station?

JP - PUNE SUVIDHA SPL (82114) departs from JAIPUR Railway Station at 21:55.

How much time JP - PUNE SUVIDHA SPL take to reach PUNE JN Railway Station?

JP - PUNE SUVIDHA SPL reach on day 2 to PUNE JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JP - PUNE SUVIDHA SPL at PUNE JN Railway Station is 21:25.

Distance covered by JP - PUNE SUVIDHA SPL?

JP - PUNE SUVIDHA SPL covers 1332 km to reach PUNE JN Railway Station at average speed of 57 km/hr. JP - PUNE SUVIDHA SPL passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on