RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JHS LKU SPL (04187) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JHS LKU SPL
  • Number
  • 04187
Advertisement

04187 Jhs Lku Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Jhansi Jn (JHS) and Veraval (VRL). Jhs Lku Spl covers total journey of 1701 kilometers. At 19:30 it departs from Jhansi Jn and at 04:35 it arrives at Veraval. 04187 Jhs Lku Spl has total 36 stopping station like DAUSA (DO), JODHPUR JN (JU), DHANERA (DQN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04187 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1701Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 33 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

JHS LKU SPL - 04187 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations JHANSI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DATIA
  • Arrival 19:51
  • Departure 19:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DABRA
  • Arrival 20:12
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORENA
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA CANTT
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 02:20
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 393 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:11
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 538 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULERA JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 598 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KUCHAMAN CITY
  • Arrival 06:48
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAKRANA JN
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 707 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 772 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:30
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHAGAT KI KOTHI
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 860 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 11:16
  • Departure 11:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 888 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 936 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 962 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 995 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1030 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1058 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 14:18
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1090 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHANERA
  • Arrival 15:11
  • Departure 15:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1124 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 1160 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MAHESANA JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1270 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIRAMGAM JN
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1334 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SURENDRANAGAR
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1400 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJKOT JN
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:13
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1516 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JETALSAR JN
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1593 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JUNAGADH JN
  • Arrival 02:53
  • Departure 02:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1619 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations VERAVAL
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1701 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JHS LKU SPL depart from JHANSI JN Railway Station?

JHS LKU SPL (04187) departs from JHANSI JN Railway Station at 19:30.

How much time JHS LKU SPL take to reach VERAVAL Railway Station?

JHS LKU SPL reach on day 4 to VERAVAL Railway Station. The arrival time of JHS LKU SPL at VERAVAL Railway Station is 04:35.

Distance covered by JHS LKU SPL?

JHS LKU SPL covers 1701 km to reach VERAVAL Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. JHS LKU SPL passes through 36 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on